Ehrentafel 2016

Ehrentafel 2016

WLV Kreis Reutlingen

Internationale Meisterschaften

  • 1. Platz, Dunja Koch (TuS Metzingen) Kugelstoß, Senioren EM W40
  • 2. Platz, Dunja Koch (TuS Metzingen) Diskus, Senioren EM W40
  • 6. Platz, Sophie Hamann (TuS Metzingen), Thorpe-Cup (D/USA) 7-Kampf

Deutsche Meisterschaften

  • 1. Platz, Dunja Koch (TuS Metzingen) Kugelstoß, Senioren W40 Halle
  • 2. Platz, Sophie Hamann (TuS Metzingen), 7-Kampf, U23
  • 4. Platz, Katharina Maisch (TuS Metzingen) Kugelstoß, Frauen
  • 4. Platz, Katharina Maisch (TuS Metzingen) Kugelstoß, U23
  • 4. Platz, Katharina Maisch (TuS Metzingen) Kugelstoß, U20
  • 4. Platz, Marian Spannowsky (TuS Metzingen), Speerwurf, U23
  • 5. Platz, Lea-Madlen Fundel (LG Eningen-Reutlingen), Stabhoch, U18
  • 6. Platz, Julian Fundel (LG Eningen-Reutlingen), Winterwurf Speer, U18
  • 6. Platz, LV Pliezhausen 2012 (D. Schumacher, J. Rieger, K. Benz), 3x800m, Frauen
  • 8. Platz, Katharina Maisch (TuS Metzingen) Kugelstoß, Halle U20
  • 8. Platz, Marian Spannowsky (TuS Metzingen), Speerwurf, Männer

Süddeutsche Meisterschaften

  • 1. Platz, Katharina Maisch (TuS Metzingen) Kugelstoß, U23
  • 1. Platz, Sophie Hamann (TuS Metzingen),100m Hürden, U23
  • 1. Platz, Marian Spannowsky (TuS Metzingen), Speerwurf, U23
  • 2. Platz, Katharina Maisch (TuS Metzingen) Kugelstoß, Halle, Frauen
  • 2. Platz, Katharina Maisch (TuS Metzingen) Kugelstoß, Frauen
  • 2. Platz, Julia Rieger (LV Pliezhausen 2012), 800m, U23
  • 3. Platz, Lisamarie Haas (TSV Riederich) 400m Hürden, U23
  • 3. Platz, Benjamin Greger (TuS Metzingen), Dreisprung, Halle, U18
  • 3. Platz, LV Pliezhausen 2012 (V. Dieter, J. Rieger, L. Pflumm, K. Penz) 4x400m Frauen
  • 4. Platz, Julian Fundel (LG Eningen-Reutlingen) Speerwurf, U18

Baden-Württembergischen Meisterschaften

  • 1. Platz, TuS Metzingen, 7-Kampf-Team(L. Frank, H. Schrödesecker, C. Pohl), Frauen
  • 1. Platz, LV Pliezhausen 2012 (H. Arndt, M. Weiss, J. Rieger) Crosslauf, Frauen
  • 1. Platz, LV Pliezhausen 2012 (H. Arndt, F. Kallenberg, K. Fischer) Waldlauf, Frauen
  • 1. Platz, Lea-Madlen Fundel (LG Eningen-Reutlingen), Stabhoch, U18
  • 1. Platz, Selene Wüsteney (LG Eningen-Reutlingen) Hammerwurf, U18
  • 1. Platz, Katharina Maisch (TuS Metzingen) Kugelstoß, U20
  • 1. Platz, Katharina Maisch (TuS Metzingen) Kugelstoß, U23
  • 1. Platz, Sophie Hamann (TuS Metzingen), 100m Hürden, U23
  • 1. Platz, Sophie Hamann (TuS Metzingen), Hochsprung, U23
  • 1. Platz, Dunja Koch (TuS Metzingen) Kugelstoß, W40
  • 1. Platz, Marian Spannowsky (TuS Metzingen), Speerwurf, U23
  • 1. Platz, Hannah Arndt (LV Pliezhausen 2012), 5000m, Frauen
  • 2. Platz, Hannah Arndt (LV Pliezhausen 2012), Waldlauf, Frauen
  • 2. Platz, Michaela Walker (LV Pliezhausen 2012), 1500m, Halle, Frauen
  • 2. Platz, Julia Rieger (LV Pliezhausen 2012), 800m, U23
  • 2. Platz, Sandra Füseler (LV Pliezhausen 2012), 100m Hürden, U23
  • 2. Platz, Peter Obenauer (LV Pliezhausen 2012), Waldlauf, Männer
  • 2. Platz, Dunja Koch (TuS Metzingen) Diskus, W40
  • 2. Platz, Katharina Maisch (TuS Metzingen) Kugelstoß, Frauen
  • 2. Platz, Sophie Hamann (TuS Metzingen), 100m Hürden, Frauen
  • 2. Platz, Sophie Hamann (TuS Metzingen), Hochsprung, Frauen
  • 2. Platz, Sophie Hamann (TuS Metzingen), Weitsprung, U23
  • 2. Platz, Lisamarie Haas (TSV Riederich)  400m Hürden, Frauen
  • 2. Platz, Julian Schmid (TSV Riederich) 400m Hürden, U20
  • 2. Platz, Nils Pauckner (LG Eningen-Reutlingen) Speerwurf, U18
  • 3. Platz, Boris Rein (LV Pliezhausen 2012), Waldlauf, Männer
  • 3. Platz, Silvan Rauscher (TSG Münsingen) Waldlauf, U20
  • 3. Platz, Lea-Madlen Fundel (LG Eningen-Reutlingen), 80m Hürden, U18
  • 3. Platz, Nils Pauckner (LG Eningen-Reutlingen) Diskuswurf, U18
  • 3. Platz, Julian Fundel (LG Eningen-Reutlingen), Winterwurf Speer, U18
  • 3. Platz, Dunja Koch (TuS Metzingen), Kugelstoß, Frauen
  • 3. Platz, Dunja Koch (TuS Metzingen), Diskus, Frauen
  • 3. Platz, Benjamin Greger (TuS Metzingen), Dreisprung, U18
  • 3. Platz, Emma Klarmann (TuS Metzingen), 5000m, U18
  • 3. Platz, Daniela Riekert (TuS Metzingen), Kugelstoß, U23
  • 3. Platz, Lukas Weyrich (TuS Metzingen), 110m Hürden, U18
  • 3. Platz, LV Pliezhausen 2012 (M. Walker, J. Rieger, K. Benz), 3x800m, Frauen
  • 3. Platz, LG Eningen-Reutlingen (N. Pauckner, J. Rogge, A. Beck) 10-Kampf-Mannsch. U18
  • 3. Platz, LV Pliezhausen 2012 (B. Merten, S. Füseler, K. Fischer) 7-Kampf, Frauen

Württembergische Meisterschaften

  • 1. Platz, Sophie Hamann (TuS Metzingen),5-Kampf, Halle, Frauen
  • 1. Platz, TuS Metzingen DMM-Team, (S. Hamann, D. Koch, K. Maisch, H. Schrödesecker, M. Müller, L. Frank, D. Riekert, A. Renz, D. Walter, L. George) WLV-Rekord
  • 2. Platz, LV Pliezhausen 2012 (B. Metten, S. Füseler, J. Simon)5-Kampf, Halle, Frauen